3dcomps.Blogspot.Ru - Info 3dcomps.blogspot.ru

3dcomps.blogspot.ru receives about 586,350 unique visitors and 1,888,045 (3.22 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,578.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,505,095.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3dcomps.blogspot.ru is ranked number 959 in the world and 0.1274% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 74.125.224.140.

About - 3dcomps.blogspot.ru

Компьютерные Новости
How did 3dcomps.blogspot.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is 3dcomps.blogspot.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
586,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
17,590,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,888,045 (3.22 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
959 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1274% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 87.6%84.0%31
Ukraine 2.3%1.5%429
Kazakhstan 1.6%0.9%339
Uzbekistan 1.5%8.5%54
India 0.8%0.4%17011
Belarus 0.7%0.5%402
United States 0.7%0.4%30540

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3dcomps.blogspot.ru
1.99%2.10%2.8
zarabativay-sebe.blogspot.ru
1.60%0.60%1.00
dohod-super.blogspot.ru
1.18%0.44%1.0
bablorub.blogspot.ru
0.95%0.71%2.0
googlewebmastercentral.blogspot.ru
0.79%0.35%1.2
banks-of-ukr.blogspot.ru
0.67%0.95%3.8
megabuums.blogspot.ru
0.67%0.25%1.0
incuranse.blogspot.ru
0.57%3.51%16
news-car-auto.blogspot.ru
0.56%0.77%3.6
googlechromereleases.blogspot.ru
0.55%0.23%1.1
igoryakovenko.blogspot.ru
0.51%0.27%1.4
qwertkolgu.blogspot.ru
0.51%0.19%1.0
muzamaxs.blogspot.ru
0.50%0.37%2.0
olegapro.blogspot.ru
0.50%0.26%1.4
delaems.blogspot.ru
0.48%0.30%1.7
dom-recepri.blogspot.ru
0.45%0.19%1.2
nikmmgp.blogspot.ru
0.43%1.27%8
frolnews.blogspot.ru
0.43%0.61%3.8
heygetrhythm.blogspot.ru
0.42%0.19%1.2
bibacious-world.blogspot.ru
0.41%0.46%3.0
lindaikeji.blogspot.ru
0.39%1.02%7
krashcha-podoroj.blogspot.ru
0.37%0.98%7
radiomelasudas-beaumarchais.blogspot.ru
0.36%0.39%2.9
skudoum.blogspot.ru
0.36%0.23%1.7
dimasik9281.blogspot.ru
0.35%0.21%1.6
googleresearch.blogspot.ru
0.35%0.15%1.2
retrans24.blogspot.ru
0.34%0.13%1.1
wonderfulgraphics.blogspot.ru
0.32%0.12%1.0
meetinginmusic.blogspot.ru
0.32%0.17%1.4
lukatsky.blogspot.ru
0.31%0.28%2.4
exchefpovar.blogspot.ru
0.31%0.12%1.0
newnavitel.blogspot.ru
0.31%0.29%2.5
madonigvl.blogspot.ru
0.30%0.38%3.4
ottonero.blogspot.ru
0.30%0.17%1.5
i-bloggermusic.blogspot.ru
0.29%0.14%1.3
aristovskij.blogspot.ru
0.29%0.11%1.0
gamefans2015.blogspot.ru
0.28%0.62%6
genijfinansoff.blogspot.ru
0.27%0.10%1.0
divasoo.blogspot.ru
0.27%0.10%1.0
kopilkanemec.blogspot.ru
0.27%0.10%1.0
informator24.blogspot.ru
0.27%0.11%1.1
exchefpova.blogspot.ru
0.27%0.12%1.1
silkydenims.blogspot.ru
0.27%0.13%1.3
tagil-sity.blogspot.ru
0.26%0.34%3.5
reukraine.blogspot.ru
0.26%0.13%1.3
sterva2013.blogspot.ru
0.26%0.69%7
rocket-garage.blogspot.ru
0.24%0.20%2.2
krasota-i-zdorovei.blogspot.ru
0.24%0.17%1.9
topproekti.blogspot.ru
0.24%0.19%2.1
igray-online.blogspot.ru
0.23%0.26%3
myfirepukan.blogspot.ru
0.23%0.10%1.1
uspechsgi.blogspot.ru
0.23%0.16%1.8
survivalpandas.blogspot.ru
0.23%0.15%1.7
golosukraine.blogspot.ru
0.23%0.08%1.0
ktonanovenkogo.blogspot.ru
0.22%0.08%1.0
zdaroviy.blogspot.ru
0.22%0.27%3.3
novrab.blogspot.ru
0.22%0.08%1.0
oigrune.blogspot.ru
0.22%0.08%1.0
777luckyfactor.blogspot.ru
0.22%0.08%1.0
ninaawdeewa19.blogspot.ru
0.21%0.10%1.2
bykudesnitsa.blogspot.ru
0.21%0.26%3.2
exchefpovarok.blogspot.ru
0.21%0.08%1.0
maarda.blogspot.ru
0.21%0.23%3.0
zarabotaydoma1000000.blogspot.ru
0.20%0.08%1.0
adwords.blogspot.ru
0.20%0.08%1.1
zadaniya-energuy.blogspot.ru
0.20%0.08%1.0
svetiktut.blogspot.ru
0.19%0.07%1.0
adwords-ru.blogspot.ru
0.19%0.08%1.1
netbilen.blogspot.ru
0.19%0.07%1.0
crudaopera.blogspot.ru
0.19%0.08%1.1
panamaasti.blogspot.ru
0.19%0.13%1.8
mirmenya.blogspot.ru
0.19%0.17%2.4
weight-lossrecipes.blogspot.ru
0.19%0.72%10
80na20.blogspot.ru
0.19%0.14%2.0
viphdstitch-butterflymay.blogspot.ru
0.19%0.14%2.0
sticky01.blogspot.ru
0.18%0.18%2.8
googleblog.blogspot.ru
0.18%0.08%1.2
englishstandarts.blogspot.ru
0.18%0.11%1.7
tolkointeresnoe.blogspot.ru
0.18%0.08%1.2
android-developers.blogspot.ru
0.18%0.07%1.0
alex-povar.blogspot.ru
0.18%0.14%2.0
copirayting.blogspot.ru
0.18%0.09%1.4
vkusmeda.blogspot.ru
0.18%0.13%2.0
f17-1100.blogspot.ru
0.17%0.07%1.1
mssoft-info.blogspot.ru
0.17%0.09%1.4
sergeyteplyakov.blogspot.ru
0.17%0.06%1.0
la-castafiore.blogspot.ru
0.17%0.07%1.1
optiohits.blogspot.ru
0.17%0.06%1.0
commercizdoma.blogspot.ru
0.16%0.19%3.2
gorboris1.blogspot.ru
0.16%0.10%1.6
uaexpert.blogspot.ru
0.16%0.08%1.2
doxodotyandex.blogspot.ru
0.16%0.06%1.0
pavlopraviy.blogspot.ru
0.16%0.06%1.0
tatianatabert.blogspot.ru
0.15%0.13%2.3
piggybankholiday.blogspot.ru
0.15%0.06%1.0
master-stroyki.blogspot.ru
0.15%0.20%3.5
svetbond.blogspot.ru
0.15%0.22%4
klackorpf.blogspot.ru
0.15%0.91%16
o-p3.blogspot.ru
0.15%0.05%1.0
okchustrypovar.blogspot.ru
0.15%0.06%1.0
adsense-ru.blogspot.ru
0.15%0.06%1.0
ua-stroi.blogspot.ru
0.15%1.02%18
lentyapensior.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.05%1.0
novynyuk.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.07%1.3
rabotavnternete.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.05%1.0
googlerussiablog.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.07%1.3
qwz0.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.06%1.2
biz-system.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.05%1.0
film1024ru.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.05%1.0
wanderer-city.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.10%1.8
baker-flavors.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.18%3.5
seokn.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.05%1.0
hardanger-diary.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.09%1.8
pravodelo.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.05%1.0
kopoloska.blogspot.ru
0.14%0.05%1.0
222w222w.blogspot.ru
0.13%0.99%20
parsing-and-i.blogspot.ru
0.13%0.06%1.2
omsk-s***club.blogspot.ru
0.13%0.07%1.5
dubairenvill.blogspot.ru
0.13%0.78%17
myyttest.blogspot.ru
0.13%0.08%1.6
klub1rublo.blogspot.ru
0.13%0.10%2.0
httplutomchuk.blogspot.ru
0.13%0.07%1.3
tutsoft-info.blogspot.ru
0.13%0.07%1.5
gold***nvest.blogspot.ru
0.13%0.06%1.2
invest-stil.blogspot.ru
0.12%0.07%1.4
lavkachudakov.blogspot.ru
0.12%0.14%3
devochkimodelifoto.blogspot.ru
0.12%0.05%1.2
kulinariya123.blogspot.ru
0.12%0.27%6
jbpuppets.blogspot.ru
0.12%0.28%6
mixedmediafebruary.blogspot.ru
0.12%0.21%5
bluesgambler.blogspot.ru
0.12%0.05%1.2
domastroim.blogspot.ru
0.12%0.12%2.7
aguatemala2.blogspot.ru
0.12%0.06%1.3
bysteso.blogspot.ru
0.12%0.11%2.3
memuaris.blogspot.ru
0.11%0.05%1.3
info-sotka.blogspot.ru
0.11%0.11%2.7
anekdot-funny.blogspot.ru
0.11%0.59%14
clebberddon.blogspot.ru
0.11%0.79%19
texttool.blogspot.ru
0.11%0.08%1.9
atlantida-pravda-i-vimisel.blogspot.ru
0.11%0.12%3.0
lostinform.blogspot.ru
0.11%0.07%1.6
mydebianblog.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.05%1.4
read-this-text.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.37%10
fapforfun2.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.27%7
livermoreclub.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.07%2.0
internetinti.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.05%1.4
news-car2015.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.14%4
cedebborf.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.62%16
putinvrag.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.08%2.3
hhottellscor.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.89%23
mmmoneysave.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.05%1.3
myseo74.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.07%1.8
mazaikasasha.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.07%2.0
inlove1908.blogspot.ru
0.10%0.08%2.2
customerexperiencematrix.blogspot.ru
0.09%0.18%5
corpuscula.blogspot.ru
0.09%0.29%9
nadezda-garden.blogspot.ru
0.09%0.07%2.0
forbloggerhelp.blogspot.ru
0.09%0.21%7
musicisthekey2.blogspot.ru
0.09%0.05%1.5
chislo-1.blogspot.ru
0.09%0.06%1.8
goxwot.blogspot.ru
0.09%0.08%2.5
chislo-2.blogspot.ru
0.09%0.06%1.7
nordicboi3.blogspot.ru
0.09%0.06%1.7
francebroderie.blogspot.ru
0.09%0.06%1.8
catsays.blogspot.ru
0.08%0.09%3
edwvb.blogspot.ru
0.08%0.06%2.1
imagesofthepast.blogspot.ru
0.08%0.05%1.8
nktylkovich.blogspot.ru
0.08%0.12%4
serafimlib.blogspot.ru
0.08%0.05%1.9
dobromirole.blogspot.ru
0.08%0.07%2.4
mmgnn.blogspot.ru
0.08%0.05%1.8
genetic-diseases-list.blogspot.ru
0.08%0.13%4
freekordramas.blogspot.ru
0.07%0.10%3.8
yushvetsov.blogspot.ru
0.06%0.06%2.3
OTHER
0%58.70%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 3dcomps.blogspot.ru
Domain:
  3dcomps.blogspot.ru
Rank:
  623,349
Organic Keywords:
  68
Organic Traffic:
  285
Organic Cost:
  $302.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
27,352
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is 3dcomps.blogspot.ru?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  37
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 3dcomps.blogspot.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3,578.00
Monthly Revenue:
$107,340.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,305,970.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 1,585,958$3,219.49
Uzbekistan 160,484$195.79
United States 7,552$86.62
Ukraine 28,321$38.80
Belarus 9,440$12.84
India 7,552$12.08
Kazakhstan 16,992$12.06

How much money do 3dcomps.blogspot.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$250.16
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7,504.84
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$91,308.92
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
129,444
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,883,331
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
47,247,193
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 95,157$193.17
Uzbekistan 25,677$31.33
United States 1,359$15.59
Ukraine 3,682$5.04
India 2,115$3.38
Belarus 944$1.28
Kazakhstan 510$0.36

How much is 3dcomps.blogspot.ru worth?

Website Value:
$1,505,095.43

Where is 3dcomps.blogspot.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
74.125.224.140
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.125.224.140

How fast does 3dcomps.blogspot.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2516 ms) 26 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 3dcomps.blogspot.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Expires: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 22:49:40 GMT
Date: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 22:49:40 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Last-Modified: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 17:21:40 GMT
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Server: GSE
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME blogspot.l.googleusercontent.com 593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-08-30
Domain Age:
9 years 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: BLOGSPOT.RU
nserver: ns1.google.com.
nserver: ns2.google.com.
nserver: ns3.google.com.
nserver: ns4.google.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: Google Inc.
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2005.08.30
paid-till: 2016.08.30
free-date: 2016.09.30
source: TCI

Last updated on 2015.08.08 01:46:31 MSK
Last update was 742 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3dcomps.blogspot.ru widget